#dp_two [EU]

主持者
#dp
  •   33 玩家 Double Elimination
  •   Reflex
  •   2015年 July月 18日 3:00 PM CEST
  •   签到: 已关闭
Challonge premier badge
Challonge会员
隐藏广告 + 支持我们
关闭广告

This tournament will be starting Saturday July 18th, 2015@ 3:00pm CEST


This is a double elimination tournament, Best of 3 through out all of tournament until the finals obviously is best of 5. If lower bracket champion goes against winner bracket champion in order to win the WHOLE tournament the lower bracket player MUST win 2 best of 5's. 


AXE-Fight for first pick.


Also the picking map format is: Drop-Drop-Pick-Pick-Decider if 1-1 ( for best of 3's )


Finals picking format: WB winner: Pick - LB winner: pick - WB winner: pick - LB winner: Pick - WB winner: pick


YOU CAN ONLY PARTICIPATE IF U JOIN THE IRC CHANNEL @ QUAKENET FOR TOURNAMENT INSTRUCTIONS #DP
http://irc.lc/quakenet/dp



MAP POOL:


dp4 - http://reflexfiles.com/file/92

dp5 - http://reflexfiles.com/file/143

thcdm13 - http://reflexfiles.com/file/129 (no idea where to find last version)

thct7 - cant find on reflexfiles

monsoon - http://reflexfiles.com/file/300



PRIZE POOL: to be announced (goal 1000€ :-D)


Donations go to this Paypal: qmdViTR.jpg



GOOD LUCK!


PS: presuming the no-timers callvote update will be present, the matches will be with NO TIMERS!

最终结果

冠军: AZKK
有价值对手: Memphis
下次再说: HAL9000
Live

对阵嵌入代码

升级到 Premier badge Challonge会员 以移除广告。并解锁Challonge Madness Layout。

需要帮助吗?请访问 Bracket Module Instructions
开发者:本对阵也可以使用 Challonge jQuery 插件 来嵌入。
Ajax loader
51HAL90003HAL90000Memphis2Memphis249Lunokhod27Lunokhod20Memphis2Memphis248Lunokhod27Lunokhod21fagn4h8fagn4h043jukebox21jukebox0fagn4h8fagn4h239fagn4h8fagn4h2pupz12pupz040jukebox21jukebox2Recluse14Recluse033Bjarke10Bjarke0pupz12pupz234santile16santile0Recluse14Recluse127Stalast15Stalast0pupz12pupz228Bjarke10Bjarke2Sabre90120Sabre901029Recluse14Recluse2ILIHIO25ILIHIO130DraQu11DraQu0santile16santile112ILIHIO25ILIHIO2Lergrodan24Lergrodan052AZK1AZK3Memphis2Memphis050AZK1AZK2HAL90003HAL9000046Lunokhod27Lunokhod20HAL90003HAL9000245AZK1AZK2Miha_4Miha_038HAL90003HAL90002gaiia6gaiia137Memphis2Memphis0Lunokhod27Lunokhod2236Miha_4Miha_1jukebox21jukebox035AZK1AZK2fagn4h8fagn4h122gaiia6gaiia2DraQu11DraQu021HAL90003HAL90002Recluse14Recluse020Lunokhod27Lunokhod22Bjarke10Bjarke019Memphis2Memphis2Stalast15Stalast018Hcmazu5Hcmazu0jukebox21jukebox217Miha_4Miha_2Smilecythe13Smilecythe016fagn4h8fagn4h2Rama9Rama115AZK1AZK2wh1te17wh1te011DraQu11DraQu1kaiske22kaiske010gaiia6gaiia2dansendansen27dansendansen09Recluse14Recluse2rob1n19rob1n18Bjarke10Bjarke2Maltek23Maltek07Lunokhod27Lunokhod22veliars26veliars06Stalast15Stalast2Qualx18Qualx15pupz12pupz0jukebox21jukebox24Smilecythe13Smilecythe2Sabre90120Sabre90103Rama9Rama2Lergrodan24Lergrodan02fagn4h8fagn4h2ILIHIO25ILIHIO01santile16santile0wh1te17wh1te1第1轮第2轮第3轮第4轮半决赛决赛败者组回合 1败者组回合 2败者组回合 3败者组回合 4败者组回合 5败者组回合 6败者组回合 7败者组回合 8
HAL9000
Memphis
Lunokhod2
Memphis
Miha_
Memphis
Lunokhod2
fagn4h
Hcmazu
Memphis
jukebox
fagn4h
Memphis
Rama
gaiia
Hcmazu
fagn4h
pupz
jukebox
Recluse
Rama
dansendansen
Hcmazu
veliars
Bjarke
pupz
santile
Recluse
wh1te
dansendansen
Rama
rob1n
Smilecythe
veliars
Hcmazu
Qualx
Stalast
pupz
Bjarke
Sabre901
Recluse
ILIHIO
DraQu
santile
dansendansen
kaiske
veliars
Maltek
ILIHIO
Lergrodan
AZK
Memphis
AZK
HAL9000
Lunokhod2
HAL9000
AZK
Miha_
HAL9000
gaiia
Memphis
Lunokhod2
Miha_
jukebox
AZK
fagn4h
gaiia
DraQu
HAL9000
Recluse
Lunokhod2
Bjarke
Memphis
Stalast
Hcmazu
jukebox
Miha_
Smilecythe
fagn4h
Rama
AZK
wh1te
DraQu
kaiske
gaiia
dansendansen
Recluse
rob1n
Bjarke
Maltek
Lunokhod2
veliars
Stalast
Qualx
pupz
jukebox
Smilecythe
Sabre901
Rama
Lergrodan
fagn4h
ILIHIO
santile
wh1te